Rot. #:
Martial Arts - MMA
Select period:
Game
Rot. Team Spread Money Line Total Rounds  
Saturday, Jul 11, 2020 - UFC 251 Game
06:35 PM 24137 Vanessa Melo
Vanessa Melo Karol Rosa At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+215 Ov -325
24138 Karol Rosa -255 Un +250
07:05 PM 24133 Zhalgas Zhumagulov
Zhalgas Zhumagulov Raulian Paiva At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+145 Ov -265
24134 Raulian Paiva -170 Un +205
07:35 PM 24161 Maxim Grishin
Maxim Grishin Marcin Tybura At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
-103 Ov -130
24162 Marcin Tybura -117 Un +100
08:05 PM 24145 Roman Bogatov
Roman Bogatov Leonardo Santos At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+145 Ov -135
24146 Leonardo Santos -170 Un +105
08:35 PM 24141 Danny Henry
Danny Henry Makwan Amirkhani At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+165 Ov -120
24142 Makwan Amirkhani -190 Un -110
09:35 PM 24129 Jiri Prochazka
Jiri Prochazka Volkan Oezdemir At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+148 Ov -155
24130 Volkan Oezdemir -173 Un +125
10:00 PM 24149 Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos Muslim Salikhov At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+110 Ov -105
24150 Muslim Salikhov -130 Un -125
10:00 PM 24157 Davey Grant
Davey Grant Martin Day At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+139 Ov -190
24158 Martin Day -159 Un +160
10:10 PM 24113 Paige VanZant
Paige VanZant Amanda Ribas At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+575 Ov -115
24114 Amanda Ribas -825 Un -115
10:40 PM 24125 Jessica Andrade
Jessica Andrade Rose Namajunas At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+175 Ov -150
24126 Rose Namajunas -205 Un +120
11:10 PM 24109 Jose Aldo
Jose Aldo Petr Yan At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+185 Ov -200
24110 Petr Yan -220 Un +160
11:40 PM 24105 Max Holloway
Max Holloway Alexander Volkanovski At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+175 Ov -245
24106 Alexander Volkanovski -205 Un +195
Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 - UFC 251 Game
12:10 AM 24171 Jorge Masvidal
Jorge Masvidal Kamaru Usman At Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - Fight has to take place this night for action
+225 Ov +100
24172 Kamaru Usman -265 Un -130
Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 - SUG 16 Game
06:00 PM 26101 Mason Fowler
Mason Fowler Craig Jones Grappling Event – Live on UFC Fight Pass
+500 o
26102 Craig Jones -700 o
06:00 PM 26103 Gillian Robertson
Gillian Robertson Amanda Lowen Grappling Event – Live on UFC Fight Pass
+150 o
26104 Amanda Lowen -175 o
06:00 PM 26105 Jake Ellenberger
Jake Ellenberger Micah Brakerfield Grappling Event – Live on UFC Fight Pass
+110 o
26106 Micah Brakerfield -130 o
06:00 PM 26107 Kevin Casey
Kevin Casey Richie Martinez Grappling Event – Live on UFC Fight Pass
+120 o
26108 Richie Martinez -140 o
06:00 PM 26109 Andy Varela
Andy Varela Hunter Colvin Grappling Event – Live on UFC Fight Pass
+155 o
26110 Hunter Colvin -180 o
Wednesday, Jul 15, 2020 - UFC Fight Night 172 Game
10:00 PM 24333 Jared Gordon -138 o
24334 Chris Fishgold +118 o
10:00 PM 24349 Ryan Benoit
Ryan Benoit Tim Elliott Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+103 o
24350 Tim Elliott -123 o
10:00 PM 24353 Aaron Phillips
Aaron Phillips Jack Shore Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+475 o
24354 Jack Shore -650 o
10:00 PM 24357 Andreas Michailidis
Andreas Michailidis Modestas Bukauskas Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+210 o
24358 Modestas Bukauskas -250 o
10:00 PM 24365 Cody Stamann
Cody Stamann Jimmie Rivera Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+125 o
24366 Jimmie Rivera -145 o
11:00 PM 24301 Dan Ige
Dan Ige Calvin Kattar Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+235 o
24302 Calvin Kattar -275 o
11:00 PM 24317 Mounir Lazzez
Mounir Lazzez Abdul Razak Alhassan Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+260 o
24318 Abdul Razak Alhassan -310 o
11:00 PM 24325 Talia Santos
Talia Santos Molly McCann Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
-110 o
24326 Molly McCann -110 o
11:00 PM 24337 Liana Jojua
Liana Jojua Diana Belbita Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+140 o
24338 Diana Belbita -160 o
11:00 PM 24341 Lerone Murphy
Lerone Murphy Ricardo Ramos Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 30 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+152 o
24342 Ricardo Ramos -177 o
11:00 PM 24361 John Phillips +210 o
24362 Khamzat Chimaev -250 o
Saturday, Jul 18, 2020 - UFC Fight Night 173 Game
10:00 PM 24601 Joseph Benavidez +185 o
24602 Deiveson Figueiredo -220 o
10:00 PM 24605 Askar Askarov +155 o
24606 Alexandre Pantoja -180 o
10:00 PM 24609 Jack Hermansson +107 o
24610 Kelvin Gastelum -127 o
10:00 PM 24617 Khadis Ibragimov +155 o
24618 Roman Dolidze -180 o
10:00 PM 24633 Nad Narimani +210 o
24634 Grant Dawson -245 o
10:00 PM 24637 Luana Carolina -110 o
24638 Ariane Lipski -110 o
10:00 PM 24641 Joel Alvarez +285 o
24642 Joe Duffy -350 o
10:00 PM 24645 Brett Johns +190 o
24646 Montel Jackson -225 o
10:00 PM 24653 Malcolm Gordon +170 o
24654 Aleksandr Doskalchuk -200 o
11:00 PM 24621 Sergey Spivak
Sergey Spivak Carlos Felipe Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 31 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
-130 o
24622 Carlos Felipe +110 o
11:00 PM 24625 Davi Ramos
Davi Ramos Arman Tsarukyan Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 31 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+165 o
24626 Arman Tsarukyan -190 o
11:00 PM 24629 Rafael Fiziev
Rafael Fiziev Marc Diakiese Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 31 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+135 o
24630 Marc Diakiese -155 o
Saturday, Jul 25, 2020 - UFC Fight Night 174 Game
10:00 PM 24701 Darren Till
Darren Till Robert Whittaker Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+110 o
24702 Robert Whittaker -130 o
10:00 PM 24705 Bethe Correia
Bethe Correia Pannie Kianzad Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
-105 o
24606 Pannie Kianzad -115 o
10:00 PM 24709 Fabricio Werdum
Fabricio Werdum Alexander Gustafsson Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+235 o
24710 Alexander Gustafsson -275 o
10:00 PM 24713 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira Mauricio Rua Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+160 o
24714 Mauricio Rua -185 o
10:00 PM 24717 Mike Grundy
Mike Grundy Movsar Evloev Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+205 o
24718 Movsar Evloev -240 o
10:00 PM 24721 Justin Tafa
Justin Tafa Raphael Pessoa Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+120 o
24722 Raphael Pessoa -140 o
10:00 PM 24725 Nathaniel Wood
Nathaniel Wood Umar Nurmagomedov Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+140 o
24726 Umar Nurmagomedov -160 o
10:00 PM 24733 Peter Sobotta
Peter Sobotta Alex Oliveira Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+145 o
24734 Alex Oliveira -170 o
10:00 PM 24741 Jake Collier
Jake Collier Tom Aspinall Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+175 o
24742 Tom Aspinall -205 o
11:00 PM 24745 Jesse Ronson
Jesse Ronson Nicolas Dalby Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+250 o
24746 Nicolas Dalby -300 o
11:00 PM 24749 Paul Craig
Paul Craig Gadzhimurad Antigulov Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+100 o
24750 Gadzhimurad Antigulov -120 o
11:00 PM 24753 Carla Esparza
Carla Esparza Marina Rodriguez Also Known as UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
+131 o
24754 Marina Rodriguez -151 o
11:00 PM 24757 Jai Herbert +135 o
24758 Francisco Trinaldo -155 o
11:00 PM 24761 Niklas Stolze +290 o
24762 Ramazan Emeev -355 o
Saturday, Aug 01, 2020 - UFC Fight Night 175 Game
10:00 PM 26401 Irene Aldana
Irene Aldana Holly Holm UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
-110 o
26402 Holly Holm -110 o
10:00 PM 26403 Derek Brunson
Derek Brunson Edmen Shahbazyan UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+210 o
26404 Edmen Shahbazyan -250 o
10:00 PM 26405 Yana Kunitskaya
Yana Kunitskaya Ketlen Vieira UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+190 o
26406 Ketlen Vieira -225 o
10:00 PM 26407 Randy Brown
Randy Brown Vicente Luque UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+155 o
26408 Vicente Luque -180 o
10:00 PM 26409 Eric Spicely
Eric Spicely Markus Perez UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+170 o
26410 Markus Perez -200 o
10:00 PM 26411 Jun Yong Park
Jun Yong Park Trevin Giles UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+147 o
26412 Trevin Giles -172 o
10:00 PM 26413 Ed Herman
Ed Herman Da Un Jung UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+235 o
26414 Da Un Jung -275 o
10:00 PM 26415 Jennifer Maia
Jennifer Maia Viviane Araujo UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
+109 o
26416 Viviane Araujo -129 o
Saturday, Aug 08, 2020 - MMA Martial Arts Game
10:00 PM 26001 Aleksei Oleinik +230 o
26002 Derrick Lewis -270 o
Saturday, Aug 15, 2020 - UFC 252 Game
11:00 PM 24201 Stipe Miocic
Stipe Miocic Daniel Cormier TBA
-103 o Ov -125 o
24202 Daniel Cormier -117 o Un -105 o
Saturday, Sep 19, 2020 - UFC 253 Game
10:00 PM 24801 Justin Gaethje +190 o
24802 Khabib Nurmagomedov -225 o
Saturday, Sep 26, 2020 - MMA Martial Arts Game
10:00 PM 99301 Yan Xiaonan -110 o
99302 Claudia Gadelha -110 o
Thursday, Dec 31, 2020 - MMA Martial Arts Game
09:00 PM 999731 Justin Gaethje
Justin Gaethje Conor McGregor Fight must take place by December 31st, 2020 for action.
+110 o
999732 Conor McGregor -130 o
10:00 PM 999701 Paulo Costa
Paulo Costa Israel Adesanya Fight must take place by December 31st, 2020 for action.
+145 o
999702 Israel Adesanya -170 o
10:00 PM 999750 Francis Ngannou
Francis Ngannou Daniel Cormier Fight must take place in 2020 for action.
-140 o
999751 Daniel Cormier +120 o
10:00 PM 999761 Jon Jones
Jon Jones Francis Ngannou Fight must happen in 2020 for action.
+125 o
999762 Francis Ngannou -145 o
10:00 PM 999763 Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor Kamaru Usman Fight must take place in 2020 for action.
+285 o
999764 Kamaru Usman -350 o
10:00 PM 999765 Tyron Woodley +235 o
999766 Colby Covington -275 o
10:00 PM 999765 Conor McGregor
Conor McGregor Anderson Silva Fight must happen in 2020 for action.
-105 o
999766 Anderson Silva -115 o